Under 14 Femminile - Qualificazione classifica
Ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Ris. Stato Video Info
08:45 19 Padova Venezia 2 - 1 25 - 17 22 - 25 15 - 11 ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: FURLANI Veronica
II° Arbitro: BACCAGLINI Caterina
Segnapunti: PIZZATO Mattia

Impianto

PalaBertha
Via Lachina - MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
08:45 20 Verona Vicenza 2 - 0 25 - 18 25 - 10   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: BIANCHI Marco
II° Arbitro: BERGAMIN Giosuè
Segnapunti: MIOTTO Alberto

Impianto

Polifunzionale
Via Orlando - BATTAGLIA TERME (PD)
08:45 21 Rovigo Treviso-Belluno 0 - 2 9 - 25 16 - 25   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: GARBO Tommaso
II° Arbitro: BRAGANTINI Alessia
Segnapunti: SARTORI Leonardo

Impianto

Palasport
Via Tobagi, 7 - TORREGLIA (PD)
10:45 22 Treviso-Belluno Padova 2 - 0 25 - 21 25 - 23   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: PIZZATO Mattia
II° Arbitro: FURLANI Veronica
Segnapunti: BACCAGLINI Caterina

Impianto

PalaBertha
Via Lachina - MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
10:45 23 Venezia Verona 0 - 2 15 - 25 11 - 25   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: BERGAMIN Giosuè
II° Arbitro: MIOTTO Alberto
Segnapunti: BIANCHI Marco

Impianto

Polifunzionale
Via Orlando - BATTAGLIA TERME (PD)
10:45 24 Vicenza Rovigo 2 - 0 25 - 13 25 - 14   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: SARTORI Leonardo
II° Arbitro: GARBO Tommaso
Segnapunti: BRAGANTINI Alessia

Impianto

Palasport
Via Tobagi, 7 - TORREGLIA (PD)
15:30 25 Verona Padova 2 - 0 25 - 21 25 - 16   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: DE ROBERTIS Giuseppantonio
II° Arbitro: MARCON Gianluca
Segnapunti: AIO Andrea

Impianto

PalaBertha
Via Lachina - MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
15:30 26 Rovigo Venezia 0 - 2 14 - 25 11 - 25   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: BARUFFATO Iris
II° Arbitro: BARO Alberto
Segnapunti: BALDACHINI Anna

Impianto

Polifunzionale
Via Orlando - BATTAGLIA TERME (PD)
15:30 27 Treviso-Belluno Vicenza 1 - 2 27 - 25 27 - 29 7 - 15 ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: MARINONI Elena
II° Arbitro: PIOVAN Anna
Segnapunti: VANIN Myra

Impianto

Palasport
Via Tobagi, 7 - TORREGLIA (PD)
17:30 28 Verona Treviso-Belluno 2 - 0 25 - 14 25 - 12   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: AIO Andrea
II° Arbitro: DE ROBERTIS Giuseppantonio
Segnapunti: MARCON Gianluca

Impianto

PalaBertha
Via Lachina - MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
17:30 29 Venezia Vicenza 2 - 0 25 - 23 25 - 18   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: BARO Alberto
II° Arbitro: BALDACHINI Anna
Segnapunti: BARUFFATO Iris

Impianto

Polifunzionale
Via Orlando - BATTAGLIA TERME (PD)
17:30 30 Padova Rovigo 2 - 0 25 - 21 25 - 20   ris ufficiale   info

Arbitri

I° Arbitro: PIOVAN Anna
II° Arbitro: VANIN Myra
Segnapunti: MARINONI Elena

Impianto

Palasport
Via Tobagi, 7 - TORREGLIA (PD)